[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
AD-3QX-U0A None

Bus For Sale

  • 3839 McKinney Avenue, Suite 155-2089

    Dallas, TX 75204

  • (347) 821-2477
  • Call Today!

Business Description
You already know that we have the best people in the business, and that we work tirelessly at training them to continue to be the industry leaders in bus sales and service. You already know that we guarantee your satisfaction, from top to bottom, and inside and out. You already know that we have been the kings of New York City in this field for over twenty years (as of this writing!), and that we have the type of coverage of this area that the competition just cannot approach. Furthermore, you know that we are “bus people” through and through, and work tirelessly to maintain our status at the absolute zenith of the industry that we have chosen to work in for years and years and years now. Is there anything else you think that could help convince you to give Omega Buses For Sale a try? Well, how about this – we believe in reinvestment over profits where our business is concerned. We choose to put our money back into our business, and our customers reap all of the benefits. How is this, you might ask? Well, it is quite simple once we explain the concept – we believe that diagnostic and treatment equipment is the finest investment we can make. Therefore, we work to make sure that we always have the best equipment on hand here in Brooklyn, and we invest accordingly. Give us a call at (347) 821-2477, or visit us on the web today!
Business Hours
  • Mon 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Tue 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Wed 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Thu 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Fri 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Sat 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Sun 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Phone Numbers
Main: (347) 821-2477
Payments Accepted
Cash
Additional URLs
Website: bussale.net
Map Location: 3839 McKinney Avenue, Suite 155-2089, Dallas, TX 75204
  • Posted on: 03/27/2018, 11:01 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
2006 Ford E350 Startrans Fiberglass Wheelchair Bus - classified ad

2006 Ford E350 Startrans Fiber...

Price $21,500

2009 Ford E350 XL Handicap Wheelchair Ambulette Van - classified ad

2009 Ford E350 XL Handicap Whe...

Price $28,900

2010 Ford E450 Non-CDL Wheelchair Shuttle Bus - classified ad

2010 Ford E450 Non-CDL Wheelch...

Price $24,900

2012 Ford E450 Shuttle Bus w/ Rear Luggage - classified ad

2012 Ford E450 Shuttle Bus w/...

Price $22,900

2005 Ford E450 Wheelchair Shuttle Bus - classified ad

2005 Ford E450 Wheelchair Shut...

Price $18,900

2010 Chevrolet G4500 Express Wheelchair Shuttle Bus - classified ad

2010 Chevrolet G4500 Express...

Price $29,900

Toyota RAV4 xle 2016 - classified ad

CARFAX One-Owner. Clean CARFAX...

Price $20,893

Toyota 4Runner sr5 2015 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $29,953

Toyota Tundra 2WD limited 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $39,810

Chrysler Pacifica  2018 - classified ad

This 2018 Chrysler Pacifica...

Price $46,595

Chrysler Pacifica  2018 - classified ad

Contact Metroplex Chrysler Dod...

Price $40,475

Chrysler Pacifica  2018 - classified ad

This 2018 Chrysler Pacifica...

Price $39,995

Mazda Mazda3 4-Door 4D Sedan Sport 2017 - classified ad

Super low mileage.Purchased...

Price $16,900

BMW 7 Series 4D Sedan 750Li 2013 - classified ad

2013 750 Li with M package....

Price $32,900

Chevrolet Tahoe LT 2015 - classified ad

New Price! Clean CARFAX. Black...

Price $33,803

BMW X5 xDrive35i 2015 - classified ad

New Price! Clean CARFAX. White...

Price $33,885

Toyota Corolla LE 2015 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $13,853

Toyota RAV4 LE 2015 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $18,791

Toyota Camry XSE 2015 - classified ad

CARFAX One-Owner. Clean CARFAX...

Price $16,382

Toyota Camry SE 2016 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $15,893

Toyota Tundra 2WD Truck SR5 2016 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $27,490

Toyota Corolla S Plus 2016 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $16,423

Honda CR-V Touring 2016 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $26,918

Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2D Coupe 2.0t Base 2013 - classified ad

2013 with super low mileage!...

Price $16,500

Toyota Sienna xle 2016 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $24,000

Ford Edge 4D SUV FWD Limited 2014 - classified ad

All scheduled maintenance, Exc...

Price $18,200

Ford Fiesta se 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $11,474

Hyundai Veloster Turbo 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $14,966

Toyota Camry le 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $15,487

Nissan Altima 3.5 SR 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $17,640

Toyota RAV4 le 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $20,985

Dodge Charger sxt 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $21,985

Toyota RAV4 xle 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $23,549

Ford Explorer limited 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $28,930

Jeep Grand Cherokee limited 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $29,944

Ford Mustang GT Premium 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $29,844

Chevrolet Suburban premier 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $49,779

Toyota 4Runner sr5 2010 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $15,397

Nissan Rogue sv 2017 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $17,592

MINI Cooper Hardtop 4 Door base 2015 - classified ad

New Price! CARFAX One-Owner....

Price $18,826

© 2018, Publishing Properties Ltd. All rights reserved.