[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-166f62e04f2feabb53b2dfd0f6e5206909ac8e0eb3b03990b03aae34d2c65e025 b0b6802ee45c4ebf9719b30bd63b4f1

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
How to upsell here
Bermuda Limousine International - classified ad

A family business established...

Tri Cities Lavish Limos - classified ad

Tri Cities Lavish Limos is a...

Limo Salem Oregon - classified ad

Limo Salem Oregon is the areas...

Luxury Limo Las Vegas - classified ad

Riding our Las Vegas limousine...

RCT Limo & Party Buses - classified ad

RCT Limo & Party Buses offers...

Sacramento Silver Star Limo - classified ad

Sacramento Silver Star Limo...

Buck's Limos And Transportation - classified ad

Live the high life with a nigh...

Macomb Limousine & Party Bus - classified ad

We are local limousine & party...

Celebrity Transportation Services Inc. - classified ad

Chauffeured transportation ser...

Wichita Limo Service - classified ad

Rent a Limo from Wichita Limo...

Party Bus Seattle Wa - classified ad

Welcome to Party Bus Seattle,...

Global Express Limousine (GEL) - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

DM Limos - classified ad

We at DM Limos pride ourselves...

Airline Limousine svc - classified ad

*We are N0T a taxi service* ...

Airline Limousine Service - classified ad

*We are N0T a taxi service* ...

Das Limo service - classified ad

Das Limo Service is the limous...

Airline Limousine Service - classified ad

*We are N0T a taxi service* ...

Annapolis Limo Service - classified ad

We look forward to meeting all...

Saratoga Luxury Limo - classified ad

Saratoga Luxury Limo is your...

Danbury Limo Services - classified ad

Whether you are cruising with...

M & B Sedan - classified ad

When you want that extra level...

Kissimmee Limos - classified ad

Looking for a Luxury Limo Serv...

Super Party Bus Deals !! - classified ad

todo tipo de autobuses

Price $1

All Classic Car & Limousine Service - classified ad

All Classic Long Island Car...

Brooks and Brooks Limo Service & Sedan - classified ad

Brooks and Brooks Limo and Sed...

Roswell Limo - classified ad

We are the area's premiere lim...

Conch Limo - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Limo Services Omaha - classified ad

Here at Limo Service Omaha we...

Big Ticket Limo, LLC - classified ad

Our limo service was establish...

Franklin Transportation Services, LLC - classified ad

When you want that extra level...

MK Limousine's Inc. - classified ad

**Not a taxi service** **Not...

CT Riders Corp - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Beaver Falls Limo - classified ad

Beaver Fall Limousine Service,...

Clear Limo - classified ad

When you want that extra level...

Romantique Double Diamond Limousines - classified ad

Romantique Limos provides outs...

Midland Limo Service - classified ad

Do you need a limo serviceĀ ...

612LIMO - classified ad

Limousine Service, Airport Tra...

Baja Limo - classified ad

Welcome to Baja Limo where exc...

Covenant Limousine & Sedan Transportation - classified ad

Having problem in finding out...

Dany's Limo - classified ad

There is no better way to enjo...

© 2014, PennySaver USA Publishing, LLC. All rights reserved.