[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-b0d4664fffe88066b46aa4404d56cc6e9834de399432aec9837f1709cf6650e4c dc8ee54b14706ead649dde101d89065

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
Limousine Service for all Occasions - classified ad

Shark Limousine pride ourselve...

COURT CASES no1 spell caster Vs Lost Love Spells BLACK MAGIC +27719720344 - classified ad

SPECIALIZED LOST LOVE SPELLS...

Price $2,000

or Best Offer (OBO)

© 2016, Publishing Properties Ltd. All rights reserved.