[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-166f62e04f2feabb53b2dfd0f6e5206909ac8e0eb3b03990b03aae34d2c65e025 b0b6802ee45c4ebf9719b30bd63b4f1

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
How to upsell here
Terry's V.I.P Transport - classified ad

Not A Taxi Service! ! ! Hi,...

TRU Limo & Party Bus Rental Service - classified ad

At TRU Limousine our mission...

Diamond Limo Riverside - classified ad

At Diamond Limo Riverside, our...

Texas Town Car and Limousine - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Texas...

WNY Limousines Service LLC - classified ad

Airport transfers: NYC to LGA,...

Quick Cab Company - classified ad

Quick Cab offers a large selec...

Five Towns Limousine Ltd - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Five...

Costumer Satisfaction Is Our First Priority And Real Income - classified ad

Seattle Cheap Limo Commitment...

Price $50

Aspen Limo - classified ad

Luxury Limousine & Car Service...

Affordable Limousine - classified ad

Voted #1 Limousine Service of...

Abraham Limo And Airport Transportation - classified ad

Abraham Limo And Airport Trans...

Sabra Limo Service - classified ad

Sabra Limo,has created the sta...

Dekalb Doraville Taxi and limo - classified ad

For all your transportation...

Lime Light Limousine LLC - classified ad

Lime Light Limousine LLC offer...

Car Service - classified ad

*******Not A Taxi Service*****...

Austin Transportation LLC - classified ad

Austin Transportation is a lea...

Entertainment Express - classified ad

*We Don't Do Taxi Service* ...

Worldwide Personal Svc - classified ad

Dear Customers, Hello....

NYC Party Bus Rate - classified ad

NYC Party Bus Rate - Less is...

Price $750

FBIT Limo - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call FBIT...

Beach  Van Service - classified ad

Beach Vans svc was Founded...

A1taxitour - classified ad

A1 Taxi Tour provide services...

Five Diamond Lemousine - classified ad

Five Diamonds Limousine provid...

Silvercup Limousine Inc - classified ad

Silvercup Limo Service that...

Seattle Town Car Inc ™ - classified ad

Seattle Town Car Inc.™ main...

North Jersey Limo Rental - classified ad

North Jersey Limo Rental We...

Price $700

AspenVailLimo - classified ad

Full service transportation...

Empire Limousine - classified ad

Empire Limousine provides luxu...

Concord Limousine - classified ad

Concord Limousine is a private...

EZCAR - classified ad

Whether you are an individual...

Limousines of Vail - classified ad

Since 1992 RJ Limo has been...

Luxury Limousine Service - classified ad

Luxury Limousine Service offer...

River City Limousines Inc - classified ad

Thank you for selecting River...

#1  A S A P Trans Inc. - classified ad

For consumers looking for a...

Skylight New York Limo - classified ad

In order to better serve you,...

Delina B Inc - classified ad

Delina B Inc offers a large...

All Star Limo - classified ad

All Star Limo is the only choi...

RCT Limo & Party Buses - classified ad

Ghatit Enterprise Inc is proud...

Goldstarr Limo Service - classified ad

After more than a decade of...

Atlanta Airport Service - classified ad

We offer Affordable, Reliable,...

© 2014, PennySaver USA Publishing, LLC. All rights reserved.