[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-b0d4664fffe88066b46aa4404d56cc6e9834de399432aec9837f1709cf6650e4c dc8ee54b14706ead649dde101d89065

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
How to upsell here
Blue Streak Limo - classified ad

Blue Streak Limousine has been...

St. Charles Limos - classified ad

We offer a wide variety of ser...

Delaware Express - classified ad

Since 1984, Delaware Express...

Limited Limousine Services - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Limited...

VIP Limo Miami - classified ad

Whether you’re in Miami for...

Status Limousine - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

St. Louis Limo Rentals - classified ad

St. Louis Limo Rentals is here...

Shalom Express - classified ad

Here at L.A.X Express Car &...

Limos of The Woodlands - classified ad

Limos of The Woodlands is prou...

Limousines Huntington Beach - classified ad

If you are looking for the bes...

Tuka Ride - classified ad

With over 15 years of experien...

Fredericksburg VIP Limo - classified ad

In everyone’s life, there are...

Social Limousine - classified ad

Sedans or SUV to Airport Lim...

Austin Chauffeurs - classified ad

Austin Chauffeurs is the top...

Tri-R-Limos Worldwide - classified ad

With comfort and safety as our...

Luxury Limousine - classified ad

When you book a limousine with...

Angels White Angels Taxi Limo Company - classified ad

Welcome to Angels White Angels...

Great Lakes Limo & Party Bus - classified ad

Limousine & Party Bus Company...

Lux Limos Naperville - classified ad

Lux Limos Naperville is locate...

Right Choice Transpo - classified ad

We do not provide taxi service...

Golden Star Limousines - classified ad

Limo services to and from Airp...

Limos of Puyallup - classified ad

Whether you are seeking luxury...

LUXURY LIMOUSINE TRANPORTATION - classified ad

LUXURY MERCEDES BENZ SPRINTERS...

Price $125

AAA Royal Coach - classified ad

Are you looking for a great...

Spartanburg Limo Service - classified ad

Your best choice for Exquisite...

Ally Car Service - classified ad

Ally Car Service is the best...

Orbit Limousine - classified ad

Orbit Limousine provides limo...

LuxCar.Limo - classified ad

We provide our chauffeured ser...

Custom Limousine Service - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Custom...

Barton's Limousine - classified ad

When you need to get somewhere...

Ammatulla Limousine Services - classified ad

Imagine pulling up to your pro...

South Sound Limo Services - classified ad

South Sound Limo Services prov...

Maui Sunset Limo - classified ad

Maui Sunset Limo offers a wide...

Limusinas Orlando - classified ad

En Limusinas Orlando, su exper...

Limos of Naperville - classified ad

The most luxurious professiona...

Streetwise Transportation - classified ad

Family owned & operated. We...

Central Texas Party Bus - classified ad

Thinking of a cool space to...

Orbit Limousine - classified ad

Orbit Limousine provides limo...

Renee's Royal Valet - Limos, Coaches, & Trolleys - classified ad

Providing luxury limousine tra...

Rochester Limousine & Party Bus VIP - classified ad

We are premiere providers of...

© 2014, PennySaver USA Publishing, LLC. All rights reserved.