[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
  • USA
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-166f62e04f2feabb53b2dfd0f6e5206909ac8e0eb3b03990b03aae34d2c65e025 b0b6802ee45c4ebf9719b30bd63b4f1

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
How to upsell here
Al Capone Limousine - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

DenverDriver LLC - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call DenverD...

American Eagle Limousine - classified ad

American Eagle Limousine offer...

Seattle Town Car & Limo Service - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Seattle...

Overland Limousine Service - classified ad

Overland Limousine is proud...

Downtown Limousine, LLC - classified ad

Be sure to call Downtown Limou...

Vintage Auto Wedding Chauffeur - classified ad

When you want that extra level...

Arrange A Ride Transportation - classified ad

Be sure to call Arrange A Ride...

New 2015 Chevy Tahoe limited edition limo available for your wedding in South Florida - classified ad

BestFloridaLimo.com Company...

or Best Offer (OBO)

ASHTON LIMO - classified ad

Airport & local transportation...

Aspire Livery Services LLC - classified ad

Aspire Livery Services LLC off...

Black Pearl Limousine - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Exquisite Transportations - classified ad

Exquisite Transportations offe...

Limotainment - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Affinity Livery Transportation - classified ad

Be sure to call Affinity Liver...

Signature Transportation - classified ad

Be sure to call Signature Tran...

Affordable Limousine Service - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Airport Transportation - classified ad

24 hours a day, 365 days a yea...

Starlight Inc - classified ad

Starlight Entertainment & Tamp...

All American Limousine & Transportation - classified ad

When you want that extra level...

Executive 2000 Transportation, LLC - classified ad

Be sure to call Executive 2000...

Limousine Connection - classified ad

Limousine Connection is a lead...

Kismet international Limousine Service - classified ad

Largest fleet in northern NJ....

Bush Chauffeured Transportation Services - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Bush...

LB Limousine Service LLC - classified ad

LB LIMOUSINE SERVICE LLC is...

Time To Shine Photography & Vidoegraphy & More - classified ad

Wedding Photography, Head shot...

Destinations Limousine Service LLC has the Best Rates please call 301-384-LIMO - classified ad

Destinations Limousine Service...

Absolute Comfort Limousine LLC - classified ad

Absolute Comfort Limousine is...

Royal Transportation Alameda Offers Fantastic Limo for Airport - classified ad

<p>Royal Transportation Alamed...

Platinum Towncar Service - classified ad

Upgrade Your Expectations, Lea...

City Limousine, Taxi & Car Service - classified ad

As a full service ground trans...

Destinations Limousine Service LLC - classified ad

Destinations Limousine Service...

Executive VIP Cars - classified ad

Be sure to call Executive VIP...

On Demand Transportation LLC - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Limousine service in Florida State and surroundings for any occasion and at incredible low prices - classified ad

www.Superfloridalimo.com Compa...

or Best Offer (OBO)

Nebraska Party Bus - classified ad

Nebraska Party Bus serves the...

Wedding limousine services in South Florida and near by states with huge discounts - classified ad

The wedding day is a very spec...

or Best Offer (OBO)

Altai Services - classified ad

Altai Limousine Service is...

Dallas Limo - classified ad

Dallas Limo fleet consists of...

Sanders Limousine - classified ad

Limousine Service for All Occa...

© 2014, PennySaver USA Publishing, LLC. All rights reserved.