[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
  • USA
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-e94724e3968b01e2a3a6f0af63eb6987fc03291b85d7c6a526cc5c77a6d34fd63 a434eae32c9bf312e9c9a3768b276dd

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
How to upsell here
Broadway Limousine - classified ad

Broadway Limousine is one of...

Roadrunner Shuttle & Limousine Service - classified ad

Providing quality ground trans...

SF Coach Limo - classified ad

Committed to provide its clien...

Cheap Rides & Limousine - classified ad

We are an airport pickup, blac...

Open Account and Save %20 for any booking for 6 months long - classified ad

Open Account and save %20 at...

Price $0.01

Pilot Limousine Service - classified ad

Pilot Limousine Service is a...

Angelina's Exclusive Limo Service - classified ad

Let us show you what customer...

Avalon Limousine Service - classified ad

Avalon Limousine Service Inc....

Yellow Cab Co - classified ad

Yellow Cab is a Taxi Service...

Top Of The World Limo - classified ad

Top Of The World Limo is a lim...

Don’t hesitate to rent a magnificent limousine at the best price in Florida - classified ad

With operations in Palm Beach,...

A&A Limousine Services Of WA - classified ad

More Than Mere Luxury. A &...

Limo in Washington - classified ad

Looking for the proper limousi...

Price $21

Kevin's Limousine - classified ad

Kevin's Limousine is a full...

Austin Choice Executive Sedan & Limo - classified ad

Welcome to Austin Choice Execu...

Yankee Doodle Taxi - classified ad

Providing a safe & reliable...

Car Service Boston - classified ad

At Car Service Boston, we unde...

South Florida Limo Service - classified ad

Dignitary Services LLC. specia...

Hamilton Wedding Limo - classified ad

Most drivers of Hamilton Party...

Miami Limo - classified ad

Miami Limo Service is your per...

Southwest Airport & limousine service - classified ad

Southwest Airport and Limousin...

Houston TX Limo - classified ad

A Houston based limo services...

AZ Luxury Car Service - classified ad

AZ Luxury Car Service takes...

Guelph Limo Service - classified ad

If you want a memorable and...

UCS Limousine and Car Service - classified ad

We invite you to take a tour...

Corporate Transportation - classified ad

Corporate Transportation is...

MGCLS LAX Car Service & Lax Town Car Service - classified ad

MGCLS LIMO/LAX AIRPORT SEDAN...

ProTrans Transportation - classified ad

ProTrans is more than a transp...

CityOne Limo Service - classified ad

Our professional and experienc...

RCT Limo & Party Buses - classified ad

RCT Limo is one of the best...

LINQ F/K/A Golden Memories - classified ad

LINQ (formerly Golden Memories...

Chauffeurs Unlimited - classified ad

Chauffeurs Unlimited is in the...

M&J Luxury Transportation - classified ad

M&J Luxury Transportation is...

Limo And Car Services - classified ad

We Can Meet All Your Transport...

High Class Limo - classified ad

Destination Excellence. High...

HOUSTON LUXURY TRANSFER - classified ad

Welcome to Houston Luxury Tra...

Khan Express Transportation - classified ad

Quality, Affordable Transporta...

Hummer Limousine Service - classified ad

There are wide varieties to...

Limo Service in South Florida - classified ad

A-Award Limousine provides rel...

Limo Services Sacramento - Universal VIP Limousine and Transportation - classified ad

Universal VIP Limousine and...

or Best Offer (OBO)

© 2014, PennySaver USA Publishing, LLC. All rights reserved.