[[current_type.name]]
[[ current_radius_name ]]
  • within
  • [[ name ]]
AD-1CZ-YHO yext-b0d4664fffe88066b46aa4404d56cc6e9834de399432aec9837f1709cf6650e4c dc8ee54b14706ead649dde101d89065

A+ Limousine

Business Description
A+ Limousine provides Luxury limo service, Executive Town car, SUV, Van, Minibus and Bus service in the main airports of New York City. We offer competitive rates for all limo services in New York City. Our chauffeurs are professionally attired, drug screened and TLC licensed. We monitor all arrival flights and provide professional, prompt and safe transportation service.
For airport transfers, tours, mini tours, weddings, bachelor, bachelorette parties or any special events call Us today or visit our website. www.apluslimousine.com
Phone: 718-396-8024 Toll free: 1888-612-7587 e-mail: aplus@apluslimousine.com
Hours of Operation
Mon 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Tue 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Wed 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Thu 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Fri 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sat 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sun 9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Additional Contacts
Fax (718) 228-4733
Mobile (718) 683-1213
Toll Free (888) 612-7587
Payments Accepted
American Express, Cash, MasterCard, Visa
Additional URLs
Emails
Yext PowerListings
Photos
Map Location: 6129 75 Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
  • Posted on: 10/10/2013, 10:56 AM
  • Classified ad views: 0
Similar ads
How to upsell here
Tulsa Limo - classified ad

We have the best limo service...

Price $150

VIP Sedan Services - classified ad

Sedan Service, Limo, taxi...

Allied Limos - classified ad

Allied Limos is an Bay Area...

Baldwin Limousines Inc. - classified ad

Baldwin Limousines Ins was inc...

Amarillo Limo - classified ad

We are absolutely the best lim...

DreamTeamDrive - classified ad

DreamTeamDrive provides execut...

Crown Limousines LLC - classified ad

Crown Limousine LLC is a limo...

LIMO ZONE - classified ad

If you want to arrive at any...

DreamTeamDrive - classified ad

DreamTeamDrive provides execut...

Burleson Limousine - classified ad

Limo service Fort Worth your...

Limos Round Rock - classified ad

Limos Round Rock is the limo...

Atlantic Coach - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call Atlanti...

Regal Limousine - classified ad

We Only Offer Limousine Servic...

Reliable Limo & Charter - classified ad

Reliable Limo, 24 hour 7 day...

Limos of Evanston - classified ad

Limos of Evanston is the first...

Blue Dot Cab Company - classified ad

It's time for Hopkins County...

Beverly Limousines - classified ad

Beverly Limousines provides...

Majestic Limousines - classified ad

Majestic is your choice for...

Mana Limousine Services - classified ad

TENEMOS MAS DE 10 AÑOS SERVIEN...

Regal Limousine - classified ad

We Only Offer Limousine Servic...

Coastal Transportation - classified ad

Coastal Transportation is a...

Baton Rouge Limo Rental - classified ad

Baton Rouge Limo Rental is the...

E&R Transportation Inc. - classified ad

If you are looking for the bes...

Aladdin Limousine DBA Tahoe Tours - classified ad

Aladdin Limousine DBA Tahoe...

Party Bus San Jose - classified ad

Party Bus San Jose is the Bay...

WW Limo - classified ad

No Taxi Service West-Way...

Celebration Transportation Style Limousine (Limo & Party Bus) - classified ad

Full Service Limo Service and...

Regal Limousine - classified ad

We Only Offer Limousine Servic...

Black Car Service - classified ad

Black Car Services is offering...

Carey Southwest Limousine - classified ad

Welcome to Carey Southwest....

Santa Clarita Limo Services - classified ad

Simply the best, most luxuriou...

Top CT Limo - classified ad

Top CT Limo, Stretch Limo, Hum...

American Towncar Service, LLC - classified ad

Don't hesitate to call America...

Queen City Party Charters - classified ad

When you are in need of elegan...

Best Anaheim Limos - classified ad

Best Anaheim Limos should be...

VIP Sedan Services - classified ad

Sedan Service, Limo, taxi for...

WDC Limo Services - classified ad

Limo Services for Gaithersburg...

Philadelphia Limousine - classified ad

Philadelphia Limousine is one...

© 2014, PennySaver USA Publishing, LLC. All rights reserved.